Participer au site : news photo video
avatar Se connecter
FINISTÈRE 2016

FINISTÈRE 2016


groupesToute l'association

Trombi
N° à 17
Résultats
ANDORIN Gildas
5
BRUNET Guillaume
6
CLERIVET Thomas
3ème de poule
HERVE Raphaël
7
LE GUENNO Mathéo
9
LE MARC Clément
MAREC Jonathan
MARTIN David
9
MONJOUR Antoine
9
MOREL Malo
3ème de poule
ORTION Emmanuel
RAKOTOZAFY Mandimbisio
7
SIOHAN Claude
4
 
Trombi
16 à 14
Résultats
AUG SONG Haja
4
BAILLEUX Richard
17
GUYOMARC'H Pierre-yves
17
QUESSANDIER Jimmy
17
SMIS Peter
 
Trombi
13 à 11
Résultats
BOLOU David
9
LEROY Sébastien
LEVEILLEY Elie
17
RIGOT Guillaume
17
 
Trombi
10 à 8
Résultats
BOUTELANT Xavier
3ème de poule
COTTEN Yann
17
DREAN Anthony
9
KERHOMEN Sylvain
3ème de poule
L'HARIDON Patrick
17
VARET Loïc
33
 
Trombi
7 à 5
Résultats
BIGOT François
5
DENIEL Fabien
3ème de poule
DONADIEU Pascal
3ème de poule
GUICHAOUA - LE GOFF Antoine
LAVASIER Tanguy
3ème de poule
TALBOT Valentin
3ème de poule
CHALLENGE
Résultats
Général club
Meilleur club Jeunes
Meilleur club Séniors
Meilleur club Féminin
Trombi
JUNIOR
Résultats
BOULET Annaëlle
8
DOMALAIN Léna
4
GAUTIER Mattéo
4
HERVE Raphaël
KERBOURC'H Simon
9
MICHELET Jordan
3ème de poule
MOREL Malo
5
VOLTZ Guénolé
17
Trombi
CADET
Résultats
BOULET Erwin
BOUTELANT Arthur
17
CUZARD Riwan
17
GAUTIER Mattéo
LOUARN Hugo
TASSY Pierrick
3ème de poule
TESTU François
9
Trombi
MINIME
Résultats
AUDRAIN Baptiste
33
AUDRAIN Flavie
11
BEAUGENDRE Sacha
3ème de poule
BERTRAND Raphaël
3ème de poule
BEUZE Benjamin
9
BOULET Erwin
DE CARNE Raphaëlle
3ème de poule
DOMALAIN Erin
6
DONADIEU Léo
33
GOARDET Cassandre
3ème de poule
GUYADER Ewen
17
LE BARS Maël
3ème de poule
LE QUILLIEC Tristan
33
LOUARN Hugo
LUCAS Mathis
 
MARTIN Aurel
3ème de poule
MATHELIN Alexis-ricardo
3ème de poule
PRAT Romain
3ème de poule
RAKOTOZAFY Mianta
9
RANDON Titouan
9
ROUSSELIN Dorian
7
SMOLEVSKY Aurelien
9
TALBOT Julien
3ème de poule
VIDROC Pacheco
3ème de poule
Trombi
BENJAMIN
Résultats
ACOLAT Gabriel
3ème de poule
CANN Quentin
17
JEANNES Gwennig
3ème de poule
LAUNAY TEOTHIM
17
LE BRIS Quentin
LE MESTRE Yvan
3ème de poule
LIGUET Maxime
9
MARZIN Brieux
3ème de poule
MENOU CYRIL
3ème de poule
NOZAHIC Enzo
17
PAQUERIAUD - MAQUIN Chloé
PERON Ewen
3ème de Poule
POIGNONNEC Alexis
3ème de Poule
QUIVIGER Jérémie
9
ROUSSELIN Mathias
3ème de poule
SAOUT Elouan
9
SIMON Nicolas
9
Trombi
POUSSIN
Résultats
 
BOUCHET - BIRZON Maëlyne
4
 
LE DON Evan
9
 
LE MESTRE Lylian
5
 
LE PORT Pacome
9
 
LIGUET Julien
5
 
LOAEC Tugdual
PENAUD MATHEO
3ème de poule
Trombi
DOUBLE SENIOR
Tableau
Résultats
 
ANDORIN Gildas / BAILLEUX Richard
N° à 17
6
 
AUG SONG Haja / SMIS Peter
16 à 11
 
 
BIGOT François / LEVEILLEY Elie
16 à 11
 
 
BOLOU David / LEROY Sébastien
16 à 11
 
 
BRUNET Guillaume / MARTIN David
N° à 17
3
 
CLERIVET Thomas / LE GUENNO Mathéo
N° à 17
8
 
DENIEL Fabien / TALBOT Valentin
10 à 5
 
 
DREAN Anthony / L'HARIDON Patrick
10 à 5
 
GUICHAOUA - LE GOFF Antoine / LAVASIER Tanguy
10 à 5
 
 
GUYOMARC'H Pierre-yves / QUESSANDIER Jimmy
16 à 11
8
 
LE MARC Clément / RAKOTOZAFY Mandimbisio
N° à 17
 
MAREC Jonathan / ORTION Emmanuel
N° à 17
 
 
MONJOUR Antoine / SIOHAN Claude
N° à 17
5
 
VARET Loïc / LE NOUY Philippe
10 à 5
7
 
Trombi
DOUBLE JUNIOR
Résultats
 
BOULET Annaëlle / DOMALAIN Léna
 
HERVE Raphaël / MOREL Malo
 
KERBOURC'H Simon / MICHELET Jordan
6
 
Trombi
DOUBLE CADET
Résultats
 
CUZARD Riwan / TASSY Pierrick
6
 
BOUTELANT Arthur / TESTU François
8
 
Trombi
DOUBLE MINIME
Résultats
 
AUDRAIN Baptiste / SMOLEVSKY Aurelien
 
AUDRAIN Flavie / DE CARNE Raphaëlle
6  
 
BERTRAND Raphaël / VIDROC Pacheco
 
 
DOMALAIN Erin / RAKOTOZAFY Mianta
 
GUYADER Ewen / RANDON Titouan
4
 
BEUZE Benjamin / ROUSSELIN Dorian
 
Trombi
DOUBLE POUSSIN / BENJAMIN
Résultats
 
BOUCHET - BIRZON Maëlyne / PAQUERIAUD - MAQUIN Chloé
 
LOAEC Tugdual / ROUSSELIN Mathias
7
 
JEANNES Gwennig / NOZAHIC Enzo
 
 
LE BRIS Quentin / QUIVIGER Jérémie
6
 
LIGUET Julien / LE DON Evan
8
 
LIGUET Maxime / SAOUT Elouan