Envie de participer ?

Derniers résultats

12/05/23
ESQUIBIEN 1/D3 (11) 7ème journée
ESQUIBIEN 1 5 13 D3 (11)
Alain Pipet : 1/3
Jean-philippe Merdi : 2/3
Jonathan Le Goff : 2/3
Noah Goux : 2/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 3 (11)
14/04/23
D3 (11)/PLOGONNEC 3 6ème journée
D3 (11) 6 12 PLOGONNEC 3
Christian Smolevsky : 2/4
Jean-philippe Merdi : 1/4
Jonathan Le Goff : 1/4
Noah Goux : 2/4
DÉPARTEMENTALE 3 (11)
31/03/23
CAP-SIZUN 2/D3 (11) 5ème journée
CAP-SIZUN 2 10 8 D3 (11)
Alain Pipet : 1/4
Jean-philippe Merdi : 1/4
Jonathan Le Goff : 2/4
Noah Goux : 3/4
DÉPARTEMENTALE 3 (11)
17/03/23
D3 (11)/PLOZEVET 2 4ème journée
D3 (11) 5 13 PLOZEVET 2
Christian Smolevsky : 1/4
Jean-philippe Merdi : 0/4
Jonathan Le Goff : 1/4
Noah Goux : 2/4
DÉPARTEMENTALE 3 (11)
03/03/23
CROZON 2/D3 (11) 3ème journée
CROZON 2 14 4 D3 (11)
Alain Pipet : 0/4
Christian Smolevsky : 1/4
Jean-philippe Merdi : 1/4
Jonathan Le Goff : 2/4
DÉPARTEMENTALE 3 (11)
03/02/23
DOUARNENEZ 6/D3 (11) 2ème journée
DOUARNENEZ 6 7 11 D3 (11)
Alain Pipet : 1/4
Christian Smolevsky : 3/4
Jonathan Le Goff : 2/4
Noah Goux : 4/4
DÉPARTEMENTALE 3 (11)
20/01/23
D3 (11)/PORZAY 1 1ère journée
D3 (11) 8 10 PORZAY 1
Christian Smolevsky : 0/4
Jean-philippe Merdi : 3/4
Jonathan Le Goff : 1/4
Noah Goux : 3/4
DÉPARTEMENTALE 3 (11)
09/12/22
D4 (11) EXEMPT 7ème journée
D4 (11) EXEMPT
DÉPARTEMENTALE 3 (11)
25/11/22
PENMARC'H 2/D4 (11) 6ème journée
PENMARC'H 2 9 9 D4 (11)
Anouk Le Seven : 2/4
Benoit Auffret : 2/4
Christian Seznec : 3/4
Dominique Royaux : 2/4
DÉPARTEMENTALE 3 (11)
18/11/22
D4 (11)/PLONEOUR 4 5ème journée
D4 (11) 14 4 PLONEOUR 4
Anouk Le Seven : 3/4
Christian Seznec : 4/4
Dominique Royaux : 2/4
Thierry Bochet : 4/4
DÉPARTEMENTALE 3 (11)
04/11/22
PLOZEVET 3/D4 (11) 4ème journée
PLOZEVET 3 11 7 D4 (11)
Anouk Le Seven : 2/4
Christian Seznec : 2/4
Dominique Royaux : 2/4
Thierry Bochet : 1/4
DÉPARTEMENTALE 3 (11)
21/10/22
LESCONIL 4/D4 (11) 3ème journée
LESCONIL 4 5 13 D4 (11)
Anouk Le Seven : 4/4
Benoit Auffret : 2/4
Christian Seznec : 4/4
Thierry Bochet : 2/4
DÉPARTEMENTALE 3 (11)
07/10/22
D4 (11)/BIGOUDENS 5 2ème journée
D4 (11) 9 9 BIGOUDENS 5
Anouk Le Seven : 4/4
Benoit Auffret : 1/4
Christian Seznec : 1/4
Dominique Royaux : 3/4
DÉPARTEMENTALE 3 (11)
23/09/22
PLOMELIN 2/D4 (11) 1ère journée
PLOMELIN 2 3 15 D4 (11)
Anouk Le Seven : 4/4
Benoit Auffret : 3/4
Dominique Royaux : 4/4
Thierry Bochet : 2/4
DÉPARTEMENTALE 3 (11)