Envie de participer ?
26/09/21
DINAN 2/R2 Sénior-3, 1ère journée
DINAN 2 12 12 R2
Alexandre Souchon : 3/3
Claude Siohan : 3/3
Nicolas Barthelemy : 2/3
Quentin Le Bris : 2/3
RÉGIONALE 2
R3 (5)/QUIMPER 1 Sénior-4, 1ère journée
R3 (5) 5 9 QUIMPER 1
Elouan Saout : 2/3
Elouann Royaux : 1/3
Pierre Poulain : 1/3
Tugdual Loaec : 0/3
RÉGIONALE 3 (5)
R3 (6)/VITRE 3 Sénior-5, 1ère journée
R3 (6) 2 12 VITRE 3
Adrien Scoarnec : 2/3
Paul Poulain : 0/3
Pierre-yves Guyomarc'h : 0/3
Richard Bailleux : 0/3
RÉGIONALE 3 (6)
25/09/21
PR/CROZON 1 Sénior-6, 1ère journée
PR 9 9 CROZON 1
Christian Kerloch : 1/4
Dorian Rousselin : 4/4
Jeremie Delanoe : 2/4
Loïc Varet : 0/4
PRÉRÉGIONALE
D1/PLONEVEZ. 2 Sénior-7, 1ère journée
D1 11 7 PLONEVEZ. 2
Enzo Nozahic : 4/4
Patrick L'haridon : 3/4
Yannick Auffret : 3/4
Éric Poquet : 0/4
DÉPARTEMENTALE 1
D2/BIGOUDENS 4 Sénior-8, 1ère journée
D2 8 10 BIGOUDENS 4
Gabriel Acolat : 1/4
Jules Debacker-marron : 2/4
Ronan Michelet : 2/4
Sylvain Le Quilliec : 3/4
DÉPARTEMENTALE 2
VERN US 1/N2 Sénior-1, 1ère journée
VERN US 1 8 4 N2
Clément Le Marc : 2/3
David Parde : 0/2
Dorian Quentel : 1/3
Grégory Laloue : 0/2
NATIONALE 2
FONDETTES 1/N3 Sénior-2, 1ère journée
FONDETTES 1 3 8 N3
Douda Rakotozafy : 1/2
Mathéo Le Guenno : 2/3
Quentin Mounier : 2/3
Thomas Clerivet : 2/2
NATIONALE 3
24/09/21
KERNEVEL 2/D3 (10) Sénior-9, 1ère journée
KERNEVEL 2 2 16 D3 (10)
Jean-claude Pertue : 3/3
Pascal Donadieu : 1/3
Philippe Le Nouy : 3/3
Yves Le Gall : 3/3
DÉPARTEMENTALE 3 (10)
KEMPERLE 4/D3 (11) Sénior-10, 1ère journée
KEMPERLE 4 9 9 D3 (11)
Alain Pipet : 0/4
Gwenaël Divanac'h : 4/4
Jonathan Le Goff : 3/4
Jonathan Morel : 1/4
DÉPARTEMENTALE 3 (11)
D4 (12)/PLONEVEZ. 4 Sénior-11, 1ère journée
D4 (12) 11 7 PLONEVEZ. 4
Anouk Le Seven : 4/4
Benoit Auffret : 2/4
Dominique Royaux : 1/4
Thierry Bochet : 3/4
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (12)
D4 (13)/QUIMPER CTT 3 Sénior-12, 1ère journée
D4 (13) 1 17 QUIMPER CTT 3
Marc Renaut : 1/4
Marie-elisabeth Lizen : 0/4
Michael Gifkins : 0/4
Philippe Keriven : 0/4
DÉPARTEMENTALE 4 (13)
12/09/21
TOURNOI DE BREST
TOURNOI DE BREST