Se connecter
Organigramme

Organigramme

Le comité directeur

Claude Siohan

Claude Siohan

(Président)

06 50 57 97 64

Aurélie Rousselin

Aurélie Rousselin

(Trésoriere)

06 63 82 31 53

Jimmy Quessandier

Jimmy Quessandier

(Secrétaire)

06 07 98 18 00

Gildas Morel

Gildas Morel

(Vice-Président)

06 78 56 09 13

Loïc Varet

Loïc Varet

(Vice-Président)

06 34 11 24 94

Thomas Clerivet

Thomas Clerivet

(Secrétaire adjoint)

06 12 36 12 11

Philippe Le Nouy

Philippe Le Nouy

(Trésorier adjoint)

06 82 18 75 95



Les membres du bureau

Claude Bailleux

Claude Bailleux

02 98 51 76 49

Bruno Bouchet

Bruno Bouchet

02 98 94 73 56

Yves-alan  Boulet

Yves-alan Boulet

06 77 52 19 43

Fouesnant-TennisdeTable

Fouesnant-TennisdeTable

06 16 31 81 56

Gilbert  Caroff

Gilbert Caroff

06 08 76 46 21

Michel D'hoker

Michel D'hoker

06 73 24 98 18

Maurice Denis

Maurice Denis

06 23 81 40 70

Gwenaël Divanac'h

Gwenaël Divanac'h

06 64 90 21 16

Claude Guillon

Claude Guillon

06 16 05 30 87

Yves Le Gall

Yves Le Gall

02 98 95 22 23

Jonathan Le Goff

Jonathan Le Goff

06 62 04 96 12

Rémi Le Guenno

Rémi Le Guenno

Jacky  Martin

Jacky Martin

06 20 17 58 07

Jean-philippe Merdi

Jean-philippe Merdi

06 08 16 91 74

Patrick Quessandier

Patrick Quessandier

02 98 97 55 74



Les entraineurs

Jonathan Marec

Jonathan Marec

06 88 19 80 75

Philippe Kermarrec

Philippe Kermarrec

(Entraîneur)

Clément Le Marc

Clément Le Marc

06 08 89 24 09

Gwenaël Divanac'h

Gwenaël Divanac'h

06 64 90 21 16



Les arbitres

Alain Basire

Alain Basire

06 80 68 59 23

Catherine Clerivet

Catherine Clerivet

06 61 75 27 91

Gwenaël Divanac'h

Gwenaël Divanac'h

06 64 90 21 16

Jonathan Le Goff

Jonathan Le Goff

06 62 04 96 12

Aurélie Merdi

Aurélie Merdi

06 62 14 05 81



Prochains événements

17
nov.
2018-11-17T13:30:00+0100
2018-11-17T18:00:00+0100

COUPE VÉTÉRANS

de 13h30 à 18h

Départemental
17
nov.
2018-11-17T14:00:00+0100
2018-11-17T17:00:00+0100

CIRCUIT JEUNES

Tour n°1

, de 14h à 17h
Jeunes
18
nov.
2018-11-18T09:00:00+0100
2018-11-18T18:00:00+0100

TROC & PUCES

de 09h à 18h

Toute l'association
18
nov.
2018-11-18T09:00:00+0100
2018-11-18T18:00:00+0100

INDIVIDUELS VÉTÉRANS

de 09h à 18h

Départemental

CLASSEMENT NOVEMBRE

CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL

24
nov.
2018-11-24T17:00:00+0100
2018-11-24T20:00:00+0100

CESTAS 1/N1

Sénior-1, 5ème journée

, de 17h à 20h
24
nov.
2018-11-24T17:00:00+0100
2018-11-24T20:00:00+0100

LE MANS 3/N3

Sénior-2, 5ème journée

, de 17h à 20h

CHAMPIONNAT RÉGIONAL

25
nov.
2018-11-25T14:00:00+0100
2018-11-25T17:00:00+0100

TT LANDIVISIAU 1/R1 (3)

Sénior-3, 5ème journée

, de 14h à 17h
25
nov.
2018-11-25T14:00:00+0100
2018-11-25T17:00:00+0100

GV HENNEBONT 4/R1 (4)

Sénior-4, 5ème journée

, de 14h à 17h
25
nov.
2018-11-25T14:00:00+0100
2018-11-25T17:00:00+0100

R2/LESNEVEN 1

RP FOUESNANT TT, 31 chemin du Château d'Eau, 29170 FOUESNANT

Sénior-5, 5ème journée

, de 14h à 17h
25
nov.
2018-11-25T14:00:00+0100
2018-11-25T17:00:00+0100

R3/CTT PLOUIGNEAU 1

RP FOUESNANT TT, 31 chemin du Château d'Eau, 29170 FOUESNANT

Sénior-6, 5ème journée

, de 14h à 17h

CHPT DÉPARTEMENTAL

17
nov.
2018-11-17T13:30:00+0100
2018-11-17T18:00:00+0100

COUPE VÉTÉRANS

de 13h30 à 18h

Départemental
18
nov.
2018-11-18T09:00:00+0100
2018-11-18T18:00:00+0100

INDIVIDUELS VÉTÉRANS

de 09h à 18h

Départemental
23
nov.
2018-11-23T20:00:00+0100
2018-11-23T23:00:00+0100

D3 (9)/RC BRIEC 4

RP FOUESNANT TT, 31 chemin du Château d'Eau, 29170 FOUESNANT

Sénior-9, 5ème journée

, de 20h à 23h
23
nov.
2018-11-23T20:00:00+0100
2018-11-23T23:00:00+0100

D3 (10)/RC BRIEC 5

RP FOUESNANT TT, 31 chemin du Château d'Eau, 29170 FOUESNANT

Sénior-10, 5ème journée

, de 20h à 23h
23
nov.
2018-11-23T20:00:00+0100
2018-11-23T23:00:00+0100

D4/PENMARC'H 2

RP FOUESNANT TT, 31 chemin du Château d'Eau, 29170 FOUESNANT

Sénior-11, 5ème journée

, de 20h à 23h
23
nov.
2018-11-23T20:00:00+0100
2018-11-23T23:00:00+0100

D5 (12) Exempt

RP FOUESNANT TT, 31 chemin du Château d'Eau, 29170 FOUESNANT

Sénior-12, 5ème journée

, de 20h à 23h
23
nov.
2018-11-23T20:00:00+0100
2018-11-23T23:00:00+0100

AL PLONEOUR 6/D5 (13)

Sénior-13, 5ème journée

, de 20h à 23h

CHAMPIONNAT JEUNES

17
nov.
2018-11-17T14:00:00+0100
2018-11-17T17:00:00+0100

CIRCUIT JEUNES

Tour n°1

, de 14h à 17h
Jeunes
24
nov.
2018-11-24T14:00:00+0100
2018-11-24T16:00:00+0100

AL PLONEOUR 1/FOUESNANT 5

Jeune-5, 5ème journée

, de 14h à 16h
24
nov.
2018-11-24T14:00:00+0100
2018-11-24T16:00:00+0100

FOUESNANT 1/DOUARNENEZ TT 1

RP FOUESNANT TT, 31 chemin du Château d'Eau, 29170 FOUESNANT

Jeune-1, 5ème journée

, de 14h à 16h
24
nov.
2018-11-24T14:00:00+0100
2018-11-24T16:00:00+0100

PPC PLOZEVET 2/FOUESNANT 6

Jeune-6, 5ème journée

, de 14h à 16h
24
nov.
2018-11-24T14:00:00+0100
2018-11-24T16:00:00+0100

FOUESNANT 2/QUIMPER CTT 2

RP FOUESNANT TT, 31 chemin du Château d'Eau, 29170 FOUESNANT

Jeune-2, 5ème journée

, de 14h à 16h
24
nov.
2018-11-24T14:00:00+0100
2018-11-24T16:00:00+0100

TT KEMPERLE 6/FOUESNANT 7

Jeune-7, 5ème journée

, de 14h à 16h
24
nov.
2018-11-24T14:00:00+0100
2018-11-24T16:00:00+0100

FOUESNANT 3/DOUARNENEZ TT 2

RP FOUESNANT TT, 31 chemin du Château d'Eau, 29170 FOUESNANT

Jeune-3, 5ème journée

, de 14h à 16h

FACEBOOK

Les anniversaires

17 novembre

21 novembre